Corning J757512TE8-NB001M Fiber Patch Cables, MTP to MTP, Blue, Multimode (OM3), 1 M. L, 2 | Graybar Store
 
Hurricane Florence has affected the operating hours of some of Graybar’s locations. We will post updates on our locations here.
   
Corning - Fiber Patch Cables, MTP to MTP, Blue, Multimode (OM3), 1 M. L, 2 - J757512TE8-NB001M
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Patch Cables, MTP to MTP, Blue, Multimode (OM3), 1 M. L, 2

    Manufacturer: Corning
    Manufacturer #: J757512TE8-NB001M
    SKU: 25704642
    $414.42
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Category:Multimode (OM3)
    Length (Meters):1.0
    No. of Connectors:2
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Corning
    • Manufacturer # J757512TE8-NB001M
    • Connector Configuration MTP to MTP
    • Jacket Color Blue
    • Length (Meters) 1.0
    • No. of Connectors 2
    • Fiber Category Multimode (OM3)
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin US - USA
    Product Overview:
    MTP to MTP, Blue, Multimode - OM3, 1 m, 2