Quiktron (Legrand) J4858C-LEG HP MMF Compatible Transceiver | Graybar Store
     
Quiktron (Legrand) - HP MMF Compatible Transceiver - J4858C-LEG
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    HP MMF Compatible Transceiver

    Manufacturer: Quiktron (Legrand)
    Manufacturer #: J4858C-LEG
    SKU: 25840752
    $90.47
    Checking Pricing
         
    Brand or Series:QUIKTRON
    Color:Grey
    Dimensions:4.75in x 4.25in x 1.25in
    Frequency Rating:DC to 1G
    Media Connector Type:LC
    No. of Ports:1
    No. of Positions:1
    Voltage (Volts):3.3V
    Watts:0.66 W
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Quiktron (Legrand)
    • Manufacturer # J4858C-LEG
    • Color Grey
    • Dimensions 4.75in x 4.25in x 1.25in
    • Voltage (Volts) 3.3V
    • No. of Ports 1
    • Brand or Series QUIKTRON
    Product Overview:
    Compatible 1000BASE-SX MMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver module.