CommScope Systimax 760109884 InstaPATCH® 360 LazrSPEED® Standard MPO Module | Graybar Store
     
CommScope Systimax - InstaPATCH® 360 LazrSPEED® Standard MPO Module - 760109884
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    InstaPATCH® 360 LazrSPEED® Standard MPO Module

    Manufacturer: CommScope Systimax
    Manufacturer #: 760109884
    SKU: 25262264
    $762.18
    Checking Pricing
         
    Fiber Category:Multimode - OM4
    Fiber Count:24
    Color:Aqua
    No. of Adapters:12
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer CommScope Systimax
    • Manufacturer # 760109884
    • Color Aqua
    • Fiber Category Multimode - OM4
    • Fiber Count 24
    • No. of Adapters 12
    • SAP Material Type ZSTD
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin MX - Mexico
    Product Overview:
    InstaPATCH® 360 LazrSPEED® 550 module with (12) LC duplex to (2) male MPO connectors for (24) 50 um multimode (OM4) fibers.
    • Shuttered
    • MPO Male
    • Reduced Footprint