C Enterprises HPQZ02LCSCXXXPX-30F Fiber Patch Cables, LC to SC, Duplex, Multimode (OM4), 2 | Graybar Store
     
C Enterprises - Fiber Patch Cables, LC to SC, Duplex, Multimode (OM4), 2 - HPQZ02LCSCXXXPX-30F
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Patch Cables, LC to SC, Duplex, Multimode (OM4), 2

    Manufacturer: C Enterprises
    Manufacturer #: HPQZ02LCSCXXXPX-30F
    SKU: 25887443
    $0.00
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Category:Multimode (OM4)
    No. of Connectors:2
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer C Enterprises
    • Manufacturer # HPQZ02LCSCXXXPX-30F
    • Connector Configuration LC to SC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • No. of Connectors 2
    • UNSPSC 43223326
    • Fiber Category Multimode (OM4)
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin US - USA
    Product Overview:
    LC to SC, Duplex, Multimode - OM4, 2