C Enterprises HPQZ02LCLCXBXPX-2M Fiber Patch Cables, LC to LC, Duplex, Aqua, Multimode (OM4), 2 M. L, 2 | Graybar Store
     
C Enterprises - Fiber Patch Cables, LC to LC, Duplex, Aqua, Multimode (OM4), 2 M. L, 2 - HPQZ02LCLCXBXPX-2M
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Patch Cables, LC to LC, Duplex, Aqua, Multimode (OM4), 2 M. L, 2

    Manufacturer: C Enterprises
    Manufacturer #: HPQZ02LCLCXBXPX-2M
    SKU: 25723140
    $0.00
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Category:Multimode (OM4)
    Length (Meters):2.0
    No. of Connectors:2
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer C Enterprises
    • Manufacturer # HPQZ02LCLCXBXPX-2M
    • Connector Configuration LC to LC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Jacket Color Aqua
    • Length (Meters) 2.0
    • No. of Connectors 2
    • UNSPSC 43223326
    • Fiber Category Multimode (OM4)
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin US - USA
    Product Overview:
    LC to LC, Duplex, Aqua, Multimode - OM4, 2 m, 2