3M 80611127624 Hot Melt ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector, Yellow and Silver, 60 Bag | Graybar Store
     
3M - Hot Melt ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector, Yellow and Silver, 60 Bag - 80611127624
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Hot Melt ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector, Yellow and Silver, 60 Bag

    Manufacturer: 3M
    Manufacturer #: 80611127624
    SKU: 96002334
    $10.47
    Checking Pricing
    Items sold in feet or each.
         
    Fiber Category:Singlemode
    Packaging:1 per Package
    Ferrule:Zirconia Ceramic
    Color:Silver
    Housing Boot Color:Metal/Yellow
    Rating:-40 dB
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer 3M
    • Manufacturer # 80611127624
    • Color Silver
    • Connector Type ST Simplex
    • Type Jacketed Connector
    • UNSPSC 39121700
    • Ferrule Zirconia Ceramic
    • Fiber Category Singlemode
    • Rating -40 dB
    • Technology Pre-loaded Adhesive
    • Accessory Type Connector
    • Packaging 1 per Package
    • Housing Boot Color Metal/Yellow
    • SKU Spec Sheet
      80611127624 Spec Sheet
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    Hot Melt ST yellow singlemode 125um fiber optic connector.
    • Singlemode, ST
    • High performance and ease of use
    • Designed for indoor/outdoor applications
    • Termination in approximately 2 minutes increases productivity