3M Hot Melt LC Multimode Fiber Optic Connector | Graybar Store
     
3M - Hot Melt LC Multimode Fiber Optic Connector
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Hot Melt LC Multimode Fiber Optic Connector

    Manufacturer: 3M
         

    • Manufacturer 3M
    • Connector Type LC Simplex
    • Type Jacketed Connector
    Select Filter Options Below ( 3 items found )
    Mfg Part #
    SKU
    Color
    Packaging
    Housing Boot Color
    Fiber Category
    Ferrule
    Price
    6601-D
    25040602
    Beige
    1 per Bag
    Beige
    Multimode
    Zirconia Ceramic
    $
    28
    .05
    /
    EA
    25040602
    Color
    Beige
    Packaging
    1 per Bag
    Housing Boot Color
    Beige
    Fiber Category
    Multimode
    Ferrule
    Zirconia Ceramic
    $
    28
    .05
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    6600-S
    25035305
    Beige
    1 per Bag
    White
    Multimode
    Zirconia Ceramic
    $
    12
    .56
    /
    EA
    25035305
    Color
    Beige
    Packaging
    1 per Bag
    Housing Boot Color
    White
    Fiber Category
    Multimode
    Ferrule
    Zirconia Ceramic
    $
    12
    .56
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    6603-D
    25035306
    Beige
    1 per Bag
    Beige
    Multimode
    Zirconia Ceramic
    $
    27
    .79
    /
    EA
    25035306
    Color
    Beige
    Packaging
    1 per Bag
    Housing Boot Color
    Beige
    Fiber Category
    Multimode
    Ferrule
    Zirconia Ceramic
    $
    27
    .79
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25040602 SKU, 25040602 ANALYTICS...
    Housing Boot Color
    Beige
    Fiber Category
    Multimode
    Ferrule
    Zirconia Ceramic
    Price
    $
    28
    .05
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25035305 SKU, 25035305 ANALYTICS...
    Housing Boot Color
    White
    Fiber Category
    Multimode
    Ferrule
    Zirconia Ceramic
    Price
    $
    12
    .56
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25035306 SKU, 25035306 ANALYTICS...
    Housing Boot Color
    Beige
    Fiber Category
    Multimode
    Ferrule
    Zirconia Ceramic
    Price
    $
    27
    .79
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available