Corning H937912QPH-KA002M Fiber Patch Cables, MTP to LC, Duplex, Multimode (OM4), 2 M. L, 2 | Graybar Store
     
Corning - Fiber Patch Cables, MTP to LC, Duplex, Multimode (OM4), 2 M. L, 2 - H937912QPH-KA002M
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Patch Cables, MTP to LC, Duplex, Multimode (OM4), 2 M. L, 2

    Manufacturer: Corning
    Manufacturer #: H937912QPH-KA002M
    SKU: 25852957
    $612.00
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Category:Multimode (OM4)
    No. of Connectors:2
    Length:2 m
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Corning
    • Manufacturer # H937912QPH-KA002M
    • Connector Configuration MTP to LC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • No. of Connectors 2
    • Fiber Category Multimode (OM4)
    • Length 2 m
    Product Overview:
    MTP to LC, Duplex, Multimode - OM4, 2 m, 2