Corning H907212GE8-JW090M Fiber Patch Cables, MTP to SC, Duplex, Yellow, Singlemode (OS2), 90 M. L, 2 | Graybar Store
     
Corning - Fiber Patch Cables, MTP to SC, Duplex, Yellow, Singlemode (OS2), 90 M. L, 2 - H907212GE8-JW090M
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Patch Cables, MTP to SC, Duplex, Yellow, Singlemode (OS2), 90 M. L, 2

    Manufacturer: Corning
    Manufacturer #: H907212GE8-JW090M
    SKU: 25816943
    $911.87
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Category:Singlemode (OS2)
    No. of Connectors:2
    Length:90 m
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Corning
    • Manufacturer # H907212GE8-JW090M
    • Connector Configuration MTP to SC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Jacket Color Yellow
    • No. of Connectors 2
    • Fiber Category Singlemode (OS2)
    • Length 90 m
    • ECCN 5A991.d
    • Country of Origin MX - Mexico
    Product Overview:
    MTP to SC, Duplex, Yellow, Singlemode - OS2, 90 m, 2