Hirschmann 943015001 Gigabit SFP Singlemode Module, LC | Graybar Store
     
Hirschmann - Gigabit SFP Singlemode Module, LC - 943015001
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Gigabit SFP Singlemode Module, LC

    Manufacturer: Hirschmann
    Manufacturer #: 943015001
    SKU: 25229369
    $316.29
    Checking Pricing
         
    Watts:1 W
    Dimensions:18 H x 20 W x 50 D mm
    Fiber Category:Multimode/Singlemode
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Hirschmann
    • Manufacturer # 943015001
    • Dimensions 18 H x 20 W x 50 D mm
    • UNSPSC 43222612
    • Connection Type LC
    • Fiber Category Multimode/Singlemode
    • Temperature Rating -40 to 85°C
    • Watts 1 W
    • ECCN 5A991
    • Country of Origin MY - Malaysia
    Product Overview:
    Belden® SFP Module, Temperature Rating: -40 to 85 °C, Dimensions: 18 H x 20 W x 50 D mm, Fiber Category: Multimode; Singlemode