Corning GE5E5E4QPNDDU050F Fiber Patch Cables, MTP to MTP, Aqua, Multimode (OM4), 36 | Graybar Store
     
Corning - Fiber Patch Cables, MTP to MTP, Aqua, Multimode (OM4), 36 - GE5E5E4QPNDDU050F
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Patch Cables, MTP to MTP, Aqua, Multimode (OM4), 36

    Manufacturer: Corning
    Manufacturer #: GE5E5E4QPNDDU050F
    SKU: 25721838
    $8,921.52
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Category:Multimode (OM4)
    No. of Connectors:36
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Corning
    • Manufacturer # GE5E5E4QPNDDU050F
    • Connector Configuration MTP to MTP
    • Jacket Color Aqua
    • No. of Connectors 36
    • Fiber Category Multimode (OM4)
    Product Overview:
    MTP to MTP, Aqua, Multimode - OM4, 36