Cable Exchange GBE-LCLC-OS1-3M Fiber Patch Cables, LC to LC, Singlemode (OS1), 3 M. L, 2 | Graybar Store
     
Cable Exchange - Fiber Patch Cables, LC to LC, Singlemode (OS1), 3 M. L, 2 - GBE-LCLC-OS1-3M
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Patch Cables, LC to LC, Singlemode (OS1), 3 M. L, 2

    Manufacturer: Cable Exchange
    Manufacturer #: GBE-LCLC-OS1-3M
    SKU: 25849588
    $0.00
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Category:Singlemode (OS1)
    No. of Connectors:2
    Length:3 m
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Cable Exchange
    • Manufacturer # GBE-LCLC-OS1-3M
    • Connector Configuration LC to LC
    • No. of Connectors 2
    • Fiber Category Singlemode (OS1)
    • Length 3 m
    • ECCN EAR99
    Product Overview:
    LC to LC, Singlemode - OS1, 3 m, 2