Corning G909048GPNDDU100F Fiber Patch Cables, MTP to MTP, Yellow, Singlemode (OS2), 30 M. L, 2 | Graybar Store
     
Corning - Fiber Patch Cables, MTP to MTP, Yellow, Singlemode (OS2), 30 M. L, 2 - G909048GPNDDU100F
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Patch Cables, MTP to MTP, Yellow, Singlemode (OS2), 30 M. L, 2

    Manufacturer: Corning
    Manufacturer #: G909048GPNDDU100F
    SKU: 25303874
    $2,416.24
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Category:Singlemode (OS2)
    No. of Connectors:2
    Length:30 m
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Corning
    • Manufacturer # G909048GPNDDU100F
    • Connector Configuration MTP to MTP
    • Jacket Color Yellow
    • No. of Connectors 2
    • Fiber Category Singlemode (OS2)
    • Length 30 m
    • Country of Origin MX - Mexico
    Product Overview:
    MTP to MTP, Yellow, Singlemode - OS2, 30 m, 2