Corning G757596TPNDDU150F Fiber Patch Cables, MTP to MTP, Aqua, Multimode (OM3), 45.72 M. L, 2 | Graybar Store
     
Corning - Fiber Patch Cables, MTP to MTP, Aqua, Multimode (OM3), 45.72 M. L, 2 - G757596TPNDDU150F
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Patch Cables, MTP to MTP, Aqua, Multimode (OM3), 45.72 M. L, 2

    Manufacturer: Corning
    Manufacturer #: G757596TPNDDU150F
    SKU: 25302567
    $8,534.62
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Category:Multimode (OM3)
    No. of Connectors:2
    Length:45.72 m
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Corning
    • Manufacturer # G757596TPNDDU150F
    • Connector Configuration MTP to MTP
    • Jacket Color Aqua
    • No. of Connectors 2
    • Fiber Category Multimode (OM3)
    • Length 45.72 m
    • Country of Origin MX - Mexico
    Product Overview:
    MTP to MTP, Aqua, Multimode - OM3, 45.72 m, 2