Panduit FZ2ERQ1Q1SNM005 Fiber Patch Cables, LC to LC, Duplex, Aqua, Multimode (OM4), 5 M. L, 2 | Graybar Store
 
Hurricane Florence has affected the operating hours of some of Graybar’s locations. We will post updates on our locations here.
   
Panduit - Fiber Patch Cables, LC to LC, Duplex, Aqua, Multimode (OM4), 5 M. L, 2 - FZ2ERQ1Q1SNM005
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Patch Cables, LC to LC, Duplex, Aqua, Multimode (OM4), 5 M. L, 2

    Manufacturer: Panduit
    Manufacturer #: FZ2ERQ1Q1SNM005
    SKU: 25713384
    $42.71
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Category:Multimode (OM4)
    Length (Meters):5.0
    No. of Connectors:2
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Panduit
    • Manufacturer # FZ2ERQ1Q1SNM005
    • Connector Configuration LC to LC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Jacket Color Aqua
    • Length (Meters) 5.0
    Product Overview:
    LC to LC, Duplex, Aqua, Multimode - OM4, 5 m, 2