Panduit FZ2ERQ1Q1ONM003 LC Push-Pull to LC Push-Pull, 2-Fiber OM4 Patch Cord, 3 M | Graybar Store
     
Panduit - LC Push-Pull to LC Push-Pull, 2-Fiber OM4 Patch Cord, 3 M - FZ2ERQ1Q1ONM003
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    LC Push-Pull to LC Push-Pull, 2-Fiber OM4 Patch Cord, 3 M

    Manufacturer: Panduit
    Manufacturer #: FZ2ERQ1Q1ONM003
    SKU: 25803416
    $40.26
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Color:Aqua
    Fiber Category:OM4 50/125um
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Panduit
    • Manufacturer # FZ2ERQ1Q1ONM003
    • Color Aqua
    • Connector Configuration LC Duplex Push-Pull
    Product Overview:
    2-fiber OM4 patch cord, LC push-pull to LC push-pull, 1.6mm jacket, riser (OFNR) rated, Optimized IL, 3m.