Panduit FXE10-10M4Y Fiber Patch Cables, LC to LC, Duplex, Aqua, Multimode (OM3), 4 M. L, 2 | Graybar Store
     
Panduit - Fiber Patch Cables, LC to LC, Duplex, Aqua, Multimode (OM3), 4 M. L, 2 - FXE10-10M4Y
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Patch Cables, LC to LC, Duplex, Aqua, Multimode (OM3), 4 M. L, 2

    Manufacturer: Panduit
    Manufacturer #: FXE10-10M4Y
    SKU: 25096910
    $37.96
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Category:Multimode (OM3)
    Length (Meters):4.0
    No. of Connectors:2
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Panduit
    • Manufacturer # FXE10-10M4Y
    • Connector Configuration LC to LC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Jacket Color Aqua
    • Length (Meters) 4.0
    Product Overview:
    LC to LC, Duplex, Aqua, Multimode - OM3, 4 m, 2