Panduit FX12D5-5M60Y MTP to MTP 10G Multimode Fiber Cable Assembly, 5 M | Graybar Store
     
Panduit - MTP to MTP 10G Multimode Fiber Cable Assembly, 5 M - FX12D5-5M60Y
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    MTP to MTP 10G Multimode Fiber Cable Assembly, 5 M

    Manufacturer: Panduit
    Manufacturer #: FX12D5-5M60Y
    SKU: 25096855
    $774.42
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Color:Aqua
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Panduit
    • Manufacturer # FX12D5-5M60Y
    • Color Aqua
    • UNSPSC 43223301
    Product Overview: