Panduit FX12D5-5M15Y Fiber Patch Cables, MTP to MTP, Aqua, Multimode (OM3), 15 M. L, 2 | Graybar Store
     
Panduit - Fiber Patch Cables, MTP to MTP, Aqua, Multimode (OM3), 15 M. L, 2 - FX12D5-5M15Y
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Patch Cables, MTP to MTP, Aqua, Multimode (OM3), 15 M. L, 2

    Manufacturer: Panduit
    Manufacturer #: FX12D5-5M15Y
    SKU: 25096851
    $545.75
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Category:Multimode (OM3)
    No. of Connectors:2
    Length:15 m
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Panduit
    • Manufacturer # FX12D5-5M15Y
    • Connector Configuration MTP to MTP
    • Jacket Color Aqua
    • No. of Connectors 2
    • UNSPSC 26121607
    Product Overview:
    MTP to MTP, Aqua, Multimode - OM3, 15 m, 2