Belden FF3U12LD FX Ultra Frame LC Duplex Modular Adapters, OM3, 12-Fiber, Aqua | Graybar Store
     
Belden - FX Ultra Frame LC Duplex Modular Adapters, OM3, 12-Fiber, Aqua - FF3U12LD
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    FX Ultra Frame LC Duplex Modular Adapters, OM3, 12-Fiber, Aqua

    Manufacturer: Belden
    Manufacturer #: FF3U12LD
    SKU: 25234154
    $93.21
    Checking Pricing
         
    Adapter Housing Color:Aqua
    Color:Black
    Insert Material:Zirconia Ceramic
    Fiber Category:Multimode - OM3
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Belden
    • Manufacturer # FF3U12LD
    • Color Black
    • Adapter Housing Color Aqua
    • Fiber Category Multimode - OM3
    • Insert Material Zirconia Ceramic
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin TW - Taiwan
    Product Overview:
    This LC Duplex 12 strand duplex adapter is suitable for fiber solutions, main distribution and data centers. It exceeds standards and designed to increased flexibility and fast installation. Aqua