Belden FX Brilliance Universal ST Connector | Graybar Store
     
Belden - FX Brilliance Universal ST Connector
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    FX Brilliance Universal ST Connector

    Manufacturer: Belden
    Items sold in feet or each.
         

    • Manufacturer Belden
    • Connector Type ST
    • Type Field-Installable Connectors
    Select Filter Options Below ( 3 items found )
    Mfg Part #
    SKU
    Color
    Packaging
    Product Includes
    Housing Boot Color
    Fiber Category
    Ferrule
    Price
    AX105212-S1
    25511940
    Aqua
    1 per Package
    Boot (900 âµm); Protective Ferrule Cap; Spring Cap
    Black
    Multimode (OM3/OM4)
    Ceramic
    $21.25 / EA
    SKU
    25511940
    Color
    Aqua
    Packaging
    1 per Package
    Product Includes
    Boot (900 âµm); Protective Ferrule Cap; Spring Cap
    Housing Boot Color
    Black
    Fiber Category
    Multimode (OM3/OM4)
    Ferrule
    Ceramic
    $21.25 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    AX105210-S1
    25511936
    Beige
    1 per Package
    Boot (900 âµm); Protective Ferrule Cap; Spring Cap
    Black
    Multimode (OM1)
    Ceramic
    $21.25 / EA
    SKU
    25511936
    Color
    Beige
    Packaging
    1 per Package
    Product Includes
    Boot (900 âµm); Protective Ferrule Cap; Spring Cap
    Housing Boot Color
    Black
    Fiber Category
    Multimode (OM1)
    Ferrule
    Ceramic
    $21.25 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    AX105210-B25
    25511937
    Beige
    25 per Package
    Boot (900 âµm); Protective Ferrule Cap; Spring Cap
    Black
    Multimode (OM1)
    Ceramic
    $497.80 / EA
    SKU
    25511937
    Color
    Beige
    Packaging
    25 per Package
    Product Includes
    Boot (900 âµm); Protective Ferrule Cap; Spring Cap
    Housing Boot Color
    Black
    Fiber Category
    Multimode (OM1)
    Ferrule
    Ceramic
    $497.80 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock