AFL Telecommunications FUSEMPO-MM5L-3-F-6 Field-Terminated Connector, MPO, Multimode 50 µm | Graybar Store
     
AFL Telecommunications - Field-Terminated Connector, MPO, Multimode 50 µm - FUSEMPO-MM5L-3-F-6
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Field-Terminated Connector, MPO, Multimode 50 µm

    Manufacturer: AFL Telecommunications
    Manufacturer #: FUSEMPO-MM5L-3-F-6
    SKU: 25477909
    $872.91
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Adapter Type:MPO
    Color:Aqua
    Fiber Category:Multimode 50 µm
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer AFL Telecommunications
    • Manufacturer # FUSEMPO-MM5L-3-F-6
    • Color Aqua
    • Type Field-Terminated Connector
    • UNSPSC 43223310
    • Adapter Type MPO
    • Fiber Category Multimode 50 µm
    • Accessory Type Field-Terminated Connector
    • SKU Spec Sheet
      FUSEMPO-MM5L-3-F-6 Spec Sheet
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin JP - Japan
    Product Overview:
    Field-Terminated Connector, MPO, Multimode 50 µm