AFL Telecommunications FUSE-SC9SMU-6 FUSEConnect® Fusion-Spliced, Field-Installable SC Connector, Singlemode 900 um, Blue | Graybar Store
     
AFL Telecommunications - FUSEConnect® Fusion-Spliced, Field-Installable SC Connector, Singlemode 900 um, Blue - FUSE-SC9SMU-6
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    FUSEConnect® Fusion-Spliced, Field-Installable SC Connector, Singlemode 900 um, Blue

    Manufacturer: AFL Telecommunications
    Manufacturer #: FUSE-SC9SMU-6
    SKU: 25619506
    $110.71
    Checking Pricing
         
    Fiber Category:Singlemode
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer AFL Telecommunications
    • Manufacturer # FUSE-SC9SMU-6
    • Connector Type SC
    • Type Field-Installable
    • UNSPSC 43223310
    • Fiber Category Singlemode
    • Technology Fusion-Spliced
    • Housing Boot Color Blue
    • ECCN EAR99
    Product Overview:
    FUSEConnect® SC singlemode connector for singlemode fiber, blue.
    • Field Installable
    • No adhesive, crimping or polishing
    • Compatible with most fusion splicers
    • 900 um