AFL Telecommunications FUSE-LC9M50-6 FUSEConnect® Fusion-Spliced, Field-Installable LC Connector, Multimode 50/125, 900 um OM2, Black | Graybar Store
     
AFL Telecommunications - FUSEConnect® Fusion-Spliced, Field-Installable LC Connector, Multimode 50/125, 900 um OM2, Black - FUSE-LC9M50-6
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    FUSEConnect® Fusion-Spliced, Field-Installable LC Connector, Multimode 50/125, 900 um OM2, Black

    Manufacturer: AFL Telecommunications
    Manufacturer #: FUSE-LC9M50-6
    SKU: 25619497
    $110.58
    Checking Pricing
         
    Fiber Category:Multimode - OM2
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer AFL Telecommunications
    • Manufacturer # FUSE-LC9M50-6
    • Connector Type LC
    • Type Field-Installable
    • Fiber Category Multimode - OM2
    • Technology Fusion-Spliced
    • Housing Boot Color Black
    • SAP Material Type ZSTD
    • ECCN EAR99
    Product Overview:
    FUSEConnect® LC multimode connector for 50 um multimode (OM2) fiber, black.
    • Field Installable
    • No adhesive, crimping or polishing
    • Compatible with most fusion splicers
    • 900 um