AFL Telecommunications FTM-FTM-PL-012R-C-0060-METHOD B-PE Fiber Patch Cables, MPO(M) to MPO(M), Multimode (OM4), 60 M. L, 2 | Graybar Store
 
Hurricane Florence has affected the operating hours of some of Graybar’s locations. We will post updates on our locations here.
   
AFL Telecommunications - Fiber Patch Cables, MPO(M) to MPO(M), Multimode (OM4), 60 M. L, 2 - FTM-FTM-PL-012R-C-0060-METHOD B-PE
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Patch Cables, MPO(M) to MPO(M), Multimode (OM4), 60 M. L, 2

    Manufacturer: AFL Telecommunications
    Manufacturer #: FTM-FTM-PL-012R-C-0060-METHOD B-PE
    SKU: 25698577
    $0.00
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Category:Multimode (OM4)
    Length (Meters):60.0
    No. of Connectors:2
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer AFL Telecommunications
    • Manufacturer # FTM-FTM-PL-012R-C-0060-METHOD B-PE
    • Connector Configuration MPO(M) to MPO(M)
    • Length (Meters) 60.0
    • No. of Connectors 2
    • UNSPSC 43223326
    • Fiber Category Multimode (OM4)
    • Country of Origin US - USA
    Product Overview:
    MPO(M) to MPO(M), Multimode - OM4, 60 m, 2