Commscope FTL-PPK003M TracerLight Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Multimode, LC/LC, 3 m | Graybar Store
     
Commscope - TracerLight Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Multimode, LC/LC, 3 m - FTL-PPK003M
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    TracerLight Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Multimode, LC/LC, 3 m

    Manufacturer: Commscope
    Manufacturer #: FTL-PPK003M
    SKU: 25161924
    $55.06
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length (Meters):3.0
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Commscope
    • Manufacturer # FTL-PPK003M
    • Fiber Cord Type Multimode
    • Length (Meters) 3.0
    • UNSPSC 26121607
    • Brand Tracerlight
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin MX - Mexico
    Product Overview:
    TracerLight Multimode Patch Cord, Duplex, 50/125 um to 300 m multimode, LC/LC to LC/LC, 3 meters