CommScope FTL-EEZ011M TracerLight® Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Singlemode, Duplex, SC/APC, 11 M | Graybar Store
     
CommScope - TracerLight® Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Singlemode, Duplex, SC/APC, 11 M - FTL-EEZ011M
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    TracerLight® Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Singlemode, Duplex, SC/APC, 11 M

    Manufacturer: CommScope
    Manufacturer #: FTL-EEZ011M
    SKU: 25690647
    $53.81
    Checking Pricing
         
    Fiber Category:Singlemode, Duplex
    Length:11 m
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer CommScope
    • Manufacturer # FTL-EEZ011M
    • Fiber Category Singlemode, Duplex
    • Length 11 m
    • Country of Origin MX - Mexico
    Product Overview:
    TracerLight® fiber optic patch cable, singlemode, 11 meters.