CommScope FTL-CCZ005M TracerLight Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Singlemode, LC/UPC, 5 m | Graybar Store
     
CommScope - TracerLight Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Singlemode, LC/UPC, 5 m - FTL-CCZ005M
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    TracerLight Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Singlemode, LC/UPC, 5 m

    Manufacturer: CommScope
    Manufacturer #: FTL-CCZ005M
    SKU: 25359778
    $44.05
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length (Meters):5.0
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer CommScope
    • Manufacturer # FTL-CCZ005M
    • Length (Meters) 5.0
    • UNSPSC 26121607
    • Brand Tracerlight
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin MX - Mexico
    Product Overview:
    TracerLight Singlemode Patch Cord, Duplex, LC/UPC to LC/UPC, 5 meters