Commscope FTL-99M011M TracerLight Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Multimode, SC/UPC, 11 m | Graybar Store
     
Commscope - TracerLight Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Multimode, SC/UPC, 11 m - FTL-99M011M
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    TracerLight Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Multimode, SC/UPC, 11 m

    Manufacturer: Commscope
    Manufacturer #: FTL-99M011M
    SKU: 25530946
    $81.36
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length (Meters):11.0
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Commscope
    • Manufacturer # FTL-99M011M
    • Connector Configuration SC/UPC to SC/UPC
    • Fiber Cord Type Multimode
    • Jacket Color Aqua
    • Length (Meters) 11.0
    • UNSPSC 26121607
    • Brand Tracerlight
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin MX - Mexico
    Product Overview:
    TracerLight Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC/UPC to SC/UPC, Aqua, 11 m, OM4 Multimode, 50/125 um