COMMSCOPE TECHNOLOGIES LLC. FTL-7/E-D018M TracerLight® Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Singlemode, 18 M | Graybar Store
     
COMMSCOPE TECHNOLOGIES LLC. - TracerLight® Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Singlemode, 18 M - FTL-7/E-D018M
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    TracerLight® Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Singlemode, 18 M

    Manufacturer: COMMSCOPE TECHNOLOGIES LLC.
    Manufacturer #: FTL-7/E-D018M
    SKU: 25308140
    $28.70
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Length (Meters):18.0
    Fiber Category:Singlemode
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer COMMSCOPE TECHNOLOGIES LLC.
    • Manufacturer # FTL-7/E-D018M
    • Length (Meters) 18.0
    • Fiber Category Singlemode
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin US - USA
    Product Overview:
    TRACERLIGHT 18M SCUPC/SCAPC SIM