CommScope FTL-7/E-D014M TracerLight® Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Singlemode, 14 M, Blue | Graybar Store
     
CommScope - TracerLight® Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Singlemode, 14 M, Blue - FTL-7/E-D014M
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    TracerLight® Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Singlemode, 14 M, Blue

    Manufacturer: CommScope
    Manufacturer #: FTL-7/E-D014M
    SKU: 25308138
    $26.95
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Length (Meters):14.0
    Fiber Category:Singlemode
    Color:Blue
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer CommScope
    • Manufacturer # FTL-7/E-D014M
    • Color Blue
    • Length (Meters) 14.0
    • Fiber Category Singlemode
    • Country of Origin MX - Mexico
    Product Overview:
    TRACERLIGHT 14M SCUPC/SCAPC SIM