CommScope FTL-7/E-D013M TracerLight® Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Singlemode, 13 M, Yellow | Graybar Store
     
CommScope - TracerLight® Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Singlemode, 13 M, Yellow - FTL-7/E-D013M
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    TracerLight® Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Singlemode, 13 M, Yellow

    Manufacturer: CommScope
    Manufacturer #: FTL-7/E-D013M
    SKU: 25308137
    $26.51
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Category:Singlemode
    Length (Meters):13.0
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer CommScope
    • Manufacturer # FTL-7/E-D013M
    • Length (Meters) 13.0
    • Fiber Category Singlemode
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin MX - Mexico
    Product Overview:
    TRACERLIGHT 13M SCUPC/SCAPC SIM
    • Offers quick and accurate method of identifying the termination point of patch cables
      Features a flashing light source allowing technicians to visually individual patch cables
    • Minimizes risk of taking the wrong fiber out of service while improves system turn-up speed and accuracy.