Hubbell Premise Wiring FSPSCDM6Y SC Duplex FSP Adapter Panel, Phosphor Bronze, 12 Port, Yellow | Graybar Store
     
Hubbell Premise Wiring - SC Duplex FSP Adapter Panel, Phosphor Bronze, 12 Port, Yellow - FSPSCDM6Y
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    SC Duplex FSP Adapter Panel, Phosphor Bronze, 12 Port, Yellow

    Manufacturer: Hubbell Premise Wiring
    Manufacturer #: FSPSCDM6Y
    SKU: 25543006
    $103.22
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    No. of Ports:12
    Color:Yellow
    Use With:Multimode Applications, OPTI Channel
    Part Number:FSPSCDM6Y
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Hubbell Premise Wiring
    • Manufacturer # FSPSCDM6Y
    • Color Yellow
    • Part Number FSPSCDM6Y
    • Type SC Duplex FSP Adapter Panel
    • No. of Ports 12
    • UNSPSC 43223310
    • Made Of Phosphor Bronze
    • Use With Multimode Applications, OPTI Channel
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin TW - Taiwan
    Product Overview:
    SC Duplex FSP Adapter Panel, Phosphor Bronze, 12, Yellow, Multimode Applications, OPTI Channel, FSPSCDM6Y