Hubbell Premise Wiring FSPLCDS6BK LC Duplex FSP Adapter Panel, Zirconia Ceramic, 12 Port, Black | Graybar Store
     
Hubbell Premise Wiring - LC Duplex FSP Adapter Panel, Zirconia Ceramic, 12 Port, Black - FSPLCDS6BK
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    LC Duplex FSP Adapter Panel, Zirconia Ceramic, 12 Port, Black

    Manufacturer: Hubbell Premise Wiring
    Manufacturer #: FSPLCDS6BK
    SKU: 25456707
    $136.02
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    No. of Ports:12
    Color:Black
    Use With:OPTI Channel, Single/Multimode Applications
    Part Number:FSPLCDS6BK
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Hubbell Premise Wiring
    • Manufacturer # FSPLCDS6BK
    • Color Black
    • Part Number FSPLCDS6BK
    • Type LC Duplex FSP Adapter Panel
    • No. of Ports 12
    • UNSPSC 43223310
    • Made Of Zirconia Ceramic
    • Use With OPTI Channel, Single/Multimode Applications
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin TW - Taiwan
    Product Overview:
    LC Duplex FSP Adapter Panel, Zirconia Ceramic, 12, Black, OPTI Channel, Single/Multimode Applications, FSPLCDS6BK