Hubbell Premise Wiring FSPLCDM6GN LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Adapter Panel, 6-Port, 12-Fiber, Green | Graybar Store
     
Hubbell Premise Wiring - LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Adapter Panel, 6-Port, 12-Fiber, Green - FSPLCDM6GN
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Adapter Panel, 6-Port, 12-Fiber, Green

    Manufacturer: Hubbell Premise Wiring
    Manufacturer #: FSPLCDM6GN
    SKU: 25723940
    $105.85
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Hubbell Premise Wiring
    • Manufacturer # FSPLCDM6GN
    • UNSPSC 43223310
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin TW - Taiwan
    Product Overview:
    Hubbell Premise Wiring Products, Fiber Adapter Panel, 12-Fiber, 6) LCDuplex, Phosphor Bronze Sleeves, Green
    Hubbell Premise Wiring Products, Fiber Adapter Panel, 12-Fiber, 6) LCDuplex, Phosphor Bronze Sleeves, Green