Hubbell Premise Wiring FSPSCDM6OR OptiChannel® SC Duplex FSP Adapter Panels | Graybar Store
Hubbell Premise Wiring - OptiChannel® SC Duplex FSP Adapter Panels - FSPSCDM6OR
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    OptiChannel® SC Duplex FSP Adapter Panels

    Manufacturer: Hubbell Premise Wiring
    Manufacturer #: FSPSCDM6OR
    SKU: 25525150
    $99.29
    Checking Pricing
         
    Color:Orange
    Fiber Count:12
    Insert Material:Phosphor Bronze
    Fiber Category:Multimode
    No. of Adapters:6
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Hubbell Premise Wiring
    • Manufacturer # FSPSCDM6OR
    • Color Orange
    • Fiber Category Multimode
    • Fiber Count 12
    • Insert Material Phosphor Bronze
    • No. of Adapters 6
    • SAP Material Type ZSTD
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin TW - Taiwan
    Product Overview:
    OptiChannel® FSP FSP Adapter Panel, SC Duplex, Orange, Fiber Count: 12, Phosphor Bronze, Multimode