Siemon FR24-5VP070F-A Fiber Patch Cables, MTP to MTP, Aqua, Multimode (OM4), 2 | Graybar Store
     
Siemon - Fiber Patch Cables, MTP to MTP, Aqua, Multimode (OM4), 2 - FR24-5VP070F-A
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Patch Cables, MTP to MTP, Aqua, Multimode (OM4), 2

    Manufacturer: Siemon
    Manufacturer #: FR24-5VP070F-A
    SKU: 25842425
    $0.00
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Category:Multimode (OM4)
    No. of Connectors:2
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Siemon
    • Manufacturer # FR24-5VP070F-A
    • Connector Configuration MTP to MTP
    • Jacket Color Aqua
    • No. of Connectors 2
    • Fiber Category Multimode (OM4)
    • ECCN EAR99
    Product Overview:
    MTP to MTP, Aqua, Multimode - OM4, 2