Siemon FR12-SMR030F-B Fiber Patch Cables, MTP (Female) to MTP (Female), Yellow, Singlemode (OS2), 2 | Graybar Store
     
Siemon - Fiber Patch Cables, MTP (Female) to MTP (Female), Yellow, Singlemode (OS2), 2 - FR12-SMR030F-B
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Patch Cables, MTP (Female) to MTP (Female), Yellow, Singlemode (OS2), 2

    Manufacturer: Siemon
    Manufacturer #: FR12-SMR030F-B
    SKU: 25963124
    $283.26
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Category:Singlemode (OS2)
    No. of Connectors:2
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Siemon
    • Manufacturer # FR12-SMR030F-B
    • Connector Configuration MTP (Female) to MTP (Female)
    • Jacket Color Yellow
    • No. of Connectors 2
    • Fiber Category Singlemode (OS2)
    • ECCN EAR99
    Product Overview:
    MTP (Female) to MTP (Female), Yellow, Singlemode - OS2, 2