Panduit FQXN-12-10B2 QuickNet SFQ Cassette 12-Fiber, MM (OM3), Duplex LC to MTP, Method B 1-12 Array | Graybar Store
     
Panduit - QuickNet SFQ Cassette 12-Fiber, MM (OM3), Duplex LC to MTP, Method B 1-12 Array - FQXN-12-10B2
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    QuickNet SFQ Cassette 12-Fiber, MM (OM3), Duplex LC to MTP, Method B 1-12 Array

    Manufacturer: Panduit
    Manufacturer #: FQXN-12-10B2
    SKU: 25528069
    $444.61
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Panduit
    • Manufacturer # FQXN-12-10B2
    • UNSPSC 43223301
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin CR - Costa Rica
    Product Overview:
    QuickNet SFQ Cassette 12-fiber; OM3 Fiber; Standard Loss; Duplex LC to MTP; METHOD B 1-12 ARRAY