Panduit FQSA-12-10AS 12-Fiber QuickNet SFQ Cassette, MM (OM4), Duplex LC to MTP | Graybar Store
     
Panduit - 12-Fiber QuickNet SFQ Cassette, MM (OM4), Duplex LC to MTP - FQSA-12-10AS
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    12-Fiber QuickNet SFQ Cassette, MM (OM4), Duplex LC to MTP

    Manufacturer: Panduit
    Manufacturer #: FQSA-12-10AS
    SKU: 25573746
    $704.23
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Count:12
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Panduit
    • Manufacturer # FQSA-12-10AS
    • Connector Type LC Duplex
    • Fiber Type SignatureCore/OM4+
    • UNSPSC 26121650
    Product Overview:
    12-fiber OM4+ QuickNet SFQ MTP