Panduit FQ9N-12-10AF 12-Fiber QuickNet SFQ Cassette, SM, Duplex LC to MTP | Graybar Store
     
Panduit - 12-Fiber QuickNet SFQ Cassette, SM, Duplex LC to MTP - FQ9N-12-10AF
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    12-Fiber QuickNet SFQ Cassette, SM, Duplex LC to MTP

    Manufacturer: Panduit
    Manufacturer #: FQ9N-12-10AF
    SKU: 25477341
    $561.59
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Count:12
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Panduit
    • Manufacturer # FQ9N-12-10AF
    • Connector Type LC Duplex
    • UNSPSC 26121650
    Product Overview:
    12-fiber QuickNet SFQ cassette, OS1/OS2, 9/125?m, standard loss, duplex LC to MTP