CommScope FPX-5FRP07-1442 FPX Fiber Termination/Splice Panel, 144 SC/UPC, with Pre-terminated Pigtails, Singlemode, 5RU, 19 in, Putty White | Graybar Store
     
CommScope - FPX Fiber Termination/Splice Panel, 144 SC/UPC, with Pre-terminated Pigtails, Singlemode, 5RU, 19 in, Putty White - FPX-5FRP07-1442
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    FPX Fiber Termination/Splice Panel, 144 SC/UPC, with Pre-terminated Pigtails, Singlemode, 5RU, 19 in, Putty White

    Manufacturer: CommScope
    Manufacturer #: FPX-5FRP07-1442
    SKU: 25805002
    $3,994.40
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    No. of Connectors:144
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer CommScope
    • Manufacturer # FPX-5FRP07-1442
    • No. of Connectors 144
    • Country of Origin MX - Mexico
    Product Overview:
    FPX Fiber Termination/Splice Panel, 144 SC/UPC, with Pre-terminated Pigtails, Singlemode, 5RU, 19 in, Putty White