CommScope FPX-3FRP07-722 FPX Fiber Termination/Splice Panel, 72 SC/UPC, Pre-terminated With Pigtails, Singlemode, 3RU, 19 in, Putty White | Graybar Store
     
CommScope - FPX Fiber Termination/Splice Panel, 72 SC/UPC, Pre-terminated With Pigtails, Singlemode, 3RU, 19 in, Putty White - FPX-3FRP07-722
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    FPX Fiber Termination/Splice Panel, 72 SC/UPC, Pre-terminated With Pigtails, Singlemode, 3RU, 19 in, Putty White

    Manufacturer: CommScope
    Manufacturer #: FPX-3FRP07-722
    SKU: 25803815
    $2,155.63
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    No. of Connectors:72
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer CommScope
    • Manufacturer # FPX-3FRP07-722
    • No. of Connectors 72
    • Country of Origin MX - Mexico
    Product Overview:
    FPX Fiber Termination/Splice Panel, 72 SC/UPC, Pre-terminated With Pigtails, Singlemode, 3RU, 19 in, Putty White