CommScope FPX-2FRP07-482 FPX Fiber Termination/Splice Panel, 48 SC/UPC, Pre-terminated With Pigtails, Singlemode, 2RU, 19 in., Putty White | Graybar Store
     
CommScope - FPX Fiber Termination/Splice Panel, 48 SC/UPC, Pre-terminated With Pigtails, Singlemode, 2RU, 19 in., Putty White - FPX-2FRP07-482
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    FPX Fiber Termination/Splice Panel, 48 SC/UPC, Pre-terminated With Pigtails, Singlemode, 2RU, 19 in., Putty White

    Manufacturer: CommScope
    Manufacturer #: FPX-2FRP07-482
    SKU: 25848388
    $1,527.44
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    No. of Connectors:48
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer CommScope
    • Manufacturer # FPX-2FRP07-482
    • No. of Connectors 48
    • Country of Origin MX - Mexico
    Product Overview:
    CommScope putty white singlemode powder coated finish 48 SC/UPC 2 RU FPX fiber termination splice panel, pre-terminated with pigtails.