CommScope FPX-1FRA08-480 FPX Fiber Termination Panel, 48 LC/UPC, Singlemode, 1RU, 19 in, putty white | Graybar Store
     
CommScope - FPX Fiber Termination Panel, 48 LC/UPC, Singlemode, 1RU, 19 in, putty white - FPX-1FRA08-480
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    FPX Fiber Termination Panel, 48 LC/UPC, Singlemode, 1RU, 19 in, putty white

    Manufacturer: CommScope
    Manufacturer #: FPX-1FRA08-480
    SKU: 25848392
    $563.18
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    No. of Connectors:48
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer CommScope
    • Manufacturer # FPX-1FRA08-480
    • No. of Connectors 48
    • Country of Origin MX - Mexico
    Product Overview:
    FPX Fiber Termination Panel, 48 LC/UPC, Singlemode, 1RU, 19 in, putty white