Belden FPSLDSD003M Fiber Patch Cables, LC to SC, Duplex, Yellow, Singlemode (OS2), 3 M. L, 2 | Graybar Store
     
Belden - Fiber Patch Cables, LC to SC, Duplex, Yellow, Singlemode (OS2), 3 M. L, 2 - FPSLDSD003M
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Patch Cables, LC to SC, Duplex, Yellow, Singlemode (OS2), 3 M. L, 2

    Manufacturer: Belden
    Manufacturer #: FPSLDSD003M
    SKU: 25089950
    $35.95
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Category:Singlemode (OS2)
    Length (Meters):3.0
    No. of Connectors:2
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Belden
    • Manufacturer # FPSLDSD003M
    • Connector Configuration LC to SC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Jacket Color Yellow
    • Length (Meters) 3.0
    • No. of Connectors 2
    • UNSPSC 43223326
    • Fiber Category Singlemode (OS2)
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin 99 - Multiple
    Product Overview:
    LC to SC, Duplex, Yellow, Singlemode - OS2, 3 m, 2