CommScope FPS-MPP4AJJ OMX Singlemode Splitter Module, 1 x 32, SC/APC, symmetrical split ratio | Graybar Store
     
CommScope - OMX Singlemode Splitter Module, 1 x 32, SC/APC, symmetrical split ratio - FPS-MPP4AJJ
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    OMX Singlemode Splitter Module, 1 x 32, SC/APC, symmetrical split ratio

    Manufacturer: CommScope
    Manufacturer #: FPS-MPP4AJJ
    SKU: 25411063
    $0.00
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Adapter Type:SC
    Color:White
    Fiber Category:Singlemode
    Rating:60 dB
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer CommScope
    • Manufacturer # FPS-MPP4AJJ
    • Color White
    • Connector Type SC
    • Type Splitter Module
    • Adapter Type SC
    • Fiber Category Singlemode
    • Rating 60 dB
    • Accessory Type Splitter Module
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    Splitter Module, SC, White, Singlemode, 60.00 dB