Belden FP4LDLD005MR2XA Fiber Patch Cables, LC to LC, Duplex, Aqua, Multimode (OM4), 5 M. L, 2 | Graybar Store
     
Belden - Fiber Patch Cables, LC to LC, Duplex, Aqua, Multimode (OM4), 5 M. L, 2 - FP4LDLD005MR2XA
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Patch Cables, LC to LC, Duplex, Aqua, Multimode (OM4), 5 M. L, 2

    Manufacturer: Belden
    Manufacturer #: FP4LDLD005MR2XA
    SKU: 25634000
    $39.51
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Category:Multimode (OM4)
    No. of Connectors:2
    Length:5 m
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Belden
    • Manufacturer # FP4LDLD005MR2XA
    • Connector Configuration LC to LC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Jacket Color Aqua
    • No. of Connectors 2
    • Fiber Category Multimode (OM4)
    • Length 5 m
    • ECCN EAR99
    Product Overview:
    LC to LC, Duplex, Aqua, Multimode - OM4, 5 m, 2