L-Com FODSTC-10 Fiber Patch Cables, ST to ST, Duplex, Multimode (OM1), 10 M. L, 2 | Graybar Store
     
L-Com - Fiber Patch Cables, ST to ST, Duplex, Multimode (OM1), 10 M. L, 2 - FODSTC-10
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Patch Cables, ST to ST, Duplex, Multimode (OM1), 10 M. L, 2

    Manufacturer: L-Com
    Manufacturer #: FODSTC-10
    SKU: 25060684
    $32.85
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Category:Multimode (OM1)
    Length (Meters):10.0
    No. of Connectors:2
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer L-Com
    • Manufacturer # FODSTC-10
    • Connector Configuration ST to ST
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Length (Meters) 10.0
    • No. of Connectors 2
    • Fiber Category Multimode (OM1)
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin TW - Taiwan
    Product Overview:
    ST to ST, Duplex, Multimode - OM1, 10 m, 2