Leviton FM-E024CDC0BE Fiber Plug-n-Play Module, Edge, LC, Multimode (OM3), 12, LC to MTP | Graybar Store
     
Leviton - Fiber Plug-n-Play Module, Edge, LC, Multimode (OM3), 12, LC to MTP - FM-E024CDC0BE
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Plug-n-Play Module, Edge, LC, Multimode (OM3), 12, LC to MTP

    Manufacturer: Leviton
    Manufacturer #: FM-E024CDC0BE
    SKU: 25362844
    $0.00
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Category:Multimode (OM3)
    No. of Ports:12
    Adapter Type:LC to MTP
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Leviton
    • Manufacturer # FM-E024CDC0BE
    • Connector Type LC
    • No. of Ports 12
    • Adapter Type LC to MTP
    • Fiber Category Multimode (OM3)
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin US - USA
    Product Overview:
    LC, Multimode (OM3), 12, LC to MTP